Hariom - 10/3/2025 10:54:49
Parcel abhi tak nahi aaya
See all real customer reviews for DTDC India, India Post, Bluedart, Delhivery, Professional, DHL India, eKart, FedEx India, XpressBees, Trackon, Ecom Express, Gati KWE, ST Courier, Safexpress, Shree Maruti, Spoton, TCI Express, VRL Logistics, Amazon Shipping, Shiprocket, SkyKing, Aramex, Om Logistics, ARC, Shadowfax
Reviews, comments
Hariom - 10/3/2025 10:54:49
Parcel abhi tak nahi aaya
Hariom - 10/3/2025 10:53:10
Parcel abhi tak nahi mila
Kalyan sutar - 10/3/2025 10:43:41
No response and properly communication numbers
Bobita Rana - 10/3/2025 10:19:16
My order has been in the same place where is should be delivered since last 2 3 days but yet not delivered
Anant Singh - 10/3/2025 8:22:20
Very very poor
mayur bansod - 10/3/2025 2:46:14
fuck of you your worst services
Pravin - 10/2/2025 21:54:28
Not deliver the parcel
Sachin - 10/2/2025 18:22:51
Worst
Manoj sharma - 10/2/2025 18:06:08
Very bad service
Rajendra - 10/2/2025 16:21:54
worst service ever