Anshu Rai - 8/27/2026 2:29:34
Didn't get my parcel on time
See all real customer reviews for DTDC India, India Post, Bluedart, Delhivery, Professional, DHL India, eKart, FedEx India, XpressBees, Trackon, Ecom Express, Gati KWE, ST Courier, Safexpress, Shree Maruti, Spoton, TCI Express, VRL Logistics, Amazon Shipping, Shiprocket, SkyKing, Aramex, Om Logistics, ARC, Shadowfax
Reviews, comments
Anshu Rai - 8/27/2026 2:29:34
Didn't get my parcel on time
Ankita Gogoi - 8/27/2026 2:05:53
I called them at the given number but they didn't respond properly
Abhilas - 8/27/2026 0:40:36
My item could not delivered last 15 days
Jk - 8/27/2026 0:10:07
Fuck The service you provide
Rajat Kant Saxena - 8/26/2026 23:37:10
Not helping about the my parsel
Shubham chavan - 8/26/2026 20:40:21
Still not received my order just getting daily message that shipment out of delivery
sukhminder - 8/26/2026 18:04:52
no real system to track consignment everything i recieved was a link to new AI or web questionair. humans in this company lost the parcle did not even attempted the delivery. just marked reciever unavailable, next day despatched consignment to diffrent location diffrent local office. no actual phone number available dont even know where is consignment.
sukhminder - 8/26/2026 17:58:36
they cancelled the dilivery without attempting it, and reported reciver unavailable
Bharadwaj - 8/26/2026 16:30:04
Sabse ghatiya service 1 number se bhi kam h to wo rating deta
Sharib Ansari - 8/26/2026 14:12:19
Ye madarchod apni maa chudwane ke liye baithe ye randi ke bacche bas courier receive kar lete uske baad apni maa ke chut m dalkr baithe ye sale sb thakbaz chor madarchod log ye madarchodo se koi contact nhi hota inhone jitne bhi number dala rakha hai sb fake invalid maa chudwane wale number hai in gandu ke baccho ka mera corier ka aj 20 din hogya but ye madarchodo ne abhi tak mujhe corier dia nhi kaha apni bahen ke chut m ghuse ye randi ke nasal ke ekrat or inke madrchod workers boht hi kharab or illegal ghatiya bekar hai please koi bhi aj ke baad is se apna koi bhi saman mat bulwana m inke khilaaf Boht lamba abhi case krne wala hu or social media m bhi abhi video banakr dalunga m 10 din Se mail dalrha ek hi baat bolrha ye madarchodo ne apka problem 24hr problem apka solve hojayega but aj tk nhi inki maa nhi choda to Mera bhi nhi