Singh - 6/25/2026 14:51:55
Pushp
See all real customer reviews for DTDC India, India Post, Bluedart, Delhivery, Professional, DHL India, eKart, FedEx India, XpressBees, Trackon, Ecom Express, Gati KWE, ST Courier, Safexpress, Shree Maruti, Spoton, TCI Express, VRL Logistics, Amazon Shipping, Shiprocket, SkyKing, Aramex, Om Logistics, ARC, Shadowfax
Reviews, comments
Singh - 6/25/2026 14:51:55
Pushp
Rupal - 6/25/2026 11:55:35
Delivery customer number is not available so delivery is too much late
Rupal - 6/25/2026 11:54:13
Delivery not received in time.my parcel is till pending
Rashid Khan - 6/24/2026 20:39:29
Delivery boy very bade service
Rashid Khan - 6/24/2026 20:37:10
Delivery boy proper address pe nahi aaya me bola 5 minutes ruko kisi ko bhejta hu wo nahi ruk raha tha usko bola thoda pichhe aa jao bola nahi aaunga mujhe aage jana hai me ja raha hu delivery boy very bade service
Rajender - 6/24/2026 18:20:43
I am stuck with my courier with no proper tracking detail on webpage and it is alreayd delayed
Dhiraj nandkeolyar - 6/24/2026 17:47:27
Delevry late
Kuldeep - 6/24/2026 16:49:31
Delivery not done
Sunil - 6/24/2026 16:21:33
Very poor service
Vishu - 6/24/2026 15:46:31
Very late and no contact of delivery partner